Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$445,930

NAL Estimated Property Value

10909 Bob Stone Dr # A-D, El Paso, TX, 79936

Off MarketInfo
Beds2 Beds
Baths2 Bath
Baths4,330 Sq Ft
price_per_sqft$103.93 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 1976

Property Lead Type:

Off-Market ListAbsentee OwnerHigh Equity

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 2Bedrooms 2
Bathrooms Full 1.75Bathrooms Full 1.75
Heating Forced Air UnitHeating Forced Air Unit
CoolingCooling
AppliancesVented Exhaust Fan, Refrigerator, Free-Standing Electric Oven
FlooringCeramic Tile, Carpet, Laminate, Tile

Exterior

Lot Size9,489 sqft

Building Information

Year Built1976
Roof Type105

Land Information

APNV893-999-0830-4900
SubdivisionVista Del Sol #18
Land UseQuadplex
Legal Description83 VISTA DEL SOL #18 ELY PT OF 25 (96.98 FT ON N 108.64 FT ON E 78.75 FT ON S 107.89 FT ON W)
Census Tract010316
Assessed Land Value$44,316
Assessed Improvement Value$401,614
Assessment Year2025

About this property

QUADRUPLEX - Great Investment Opportunity - OR - Ideal Multi-Generational Living Solution! All 4 units offer ground-level entry, private yards and washer/dryer hook-ups. *UNIT A: 3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, approx. 1030 SqFt, 1-Story* *UNIT B: 3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, approx. 1360 SqFt, 2-Story* *UNIT C: 2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, approx. 1140 SqFt, 2-Story* *UNIT D: 2 Beds, 1 Bath, approx. 800 SqFt, 1-Story* Because Units A & D are single-story, they offer potential for ADA modifications. Each unit is individually metered for Electric, Gas, and Internet. Joint Meter for Water. This 4-Plex has a proven rental history and is conveniently located near the intersection of Lee Trevino and Montwood.

Investor Tools

Property Icon
$445,930
Estimated Property Value
$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$445,930Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
Calculate ARV
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$2,700 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$900 /month

Interested in this property?

Run an Owner Lookup!

Unlock Owner Contacts

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$983/month
No HOA
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$9,565
$445,930
2025
$44,316
$401,614
$445,930
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2024
$9,565
$445,930

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$445,930
100%
0%
$0/mo

Rental Potential

Est. Monthly Rent
Est. Monthly Expenses
Est. Cash Flow
Gross Yield
$1,160/mo
N/A
+$1,160/mo
3.1%

City: El Paso

10909 Bob Stone Dr # A-D | Property Details | No Agent List