Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$219,000

NAL Estimated Property Value

11562 19th Ave, Tyler, TX, 75709

Off MarketInfo
Beds3 Beds
Baths2 Bath
Baths1,400 Sq Ft
price_per_sqft$160.71 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 1975

Property Lead Type:

High EquityCash Buyers

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 3Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms Full 1.5Bathrooms Full 1.5
Indoor FireplaceIndoor Fireplace
Garage AvailableGarage Available
Heating CentralHeating Central
CoolingCooling
AppliancesGas Water Heater

Exterior

Lot Size13,504 sqft

Building Information

Year Built1975
Stories1
Roof Type105
Garage Spaces2

Land Information

APN1-80310-0001-00-008000
Lot Number8
SubdivisionFannin Hts
Land UseResidential
Legal DescriptionFANNIN HTS BLOCK 1 LOT 8
Census Tract001701
Assessed Land Value$15,231
Assessed Improvement Value$138,872
Assessment Year2025

About this property

Looking for the perfect blend of charm, updates, and workshop space? This Tyler gem has it all. Featuring a detached garage or workshop, this property is perfect for anyone needing extra space for projects, storage, or hobbies. Inside, you’ll find thoughtful renovations throughout, including an updated kitchen and a refreshed bathroom that adds comfort and style. The seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen makes it easy to stay connected with family or guests. This home offers quick access to major roads, shopping, dining, and medical services—making daily life more convenient. Homes like this don't last long- schedule your tour today!

Investor Tools

Property Icon
$219,000
Estimated Property Value
$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$219,000Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
Calculate ARV
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$1,350 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$450 /month

Interested in this property?

Run an Owner Lookup!

Unlock Owner Contacts

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$326/month
No HOA
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$2,813
$154,103
2025
$15,231
$138,872
$154,103
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2025
$2,813
$154,103

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$219,000
100%
0%
$0/mo

City: Tyler