Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$697,428

NAL Estimated Property Value

21325 Hines Ln, Pflugerville, TX, 78660

Off MarketInfo
Beds5 Beds
Baths4 Bath
Baths4,053 Sq Ft
Single Family ResidenceSingle Family Residence
price_per_sqft$160.38 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 2017

Property Lead Type:

Off-Market ListAbsentee OwnerHigh EquityCash Buyers

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 5Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms Full 3.5Bathrooms Full 3.5
Indoor FireplaceIndoor Fireplace
Garage AvailableGarage Available
HeatingHeating
CoolingCooling
AppliancesDishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Appliances, Gas Cooktop, Microwave, Free-Standing Range
FlooringCarpet, Tile, See Remarks

Exterior

Private PoolPrivate Pool
Exterior FeaturesNone
Lot Size8,921 sqft

Building Information

Year Built2017
Stories2
Roof Type105
Garage Spaces2

Land Information

APN02905708130000
Lot Number19
SubdivisionCommons At Rowe Lane Phs V A
Land UseResidential
Legal DescriptionLOT 19 BLK Q COMMONS AT ROWE LANE PHS V A
Census Tract046600
Assessed Land Value$47,165
Assessed Improvement Value$650,263
Assessment Year2025

About this property

This stunning home features 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 powder bath, designated study, upstairs game area/flex room, media room, approx 4,053 sqft (tax record). Very open concept, gorgeous kitchen, granite countertops, beautiful floor-to-ceiling windows, fireplace, covered patio, and saltwater pool with transferable warranty, zero maintenance backyard with artificial turf for year- round entertainment, lots of walking trails throughout community, amenity center available to reserve for parties.Please wear your mask and shoe covers or take shoes off. Ring camera on front door. Monday, March 15, please text seller to set up showing Thank you

Investor Tools

Property Icon
$697,428
Estimated Property Value
$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$697,428Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
Calculate ARV
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$4,185 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$1,395 /month

Interested in this property?

Run an Owner Lookup!

Unlock Owner Contacts

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$1,251/month
$480/month
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$11,520
$697,428
2025
$47,165
$650,263
$697,428
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2024
$11,520
$697,428

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$697,428
100%
0%
$0/mo

City: Pflugerville

21325 Hines Ln | Property Details | No Agent List