Real opportunities. Driven by live market signals.
Updated every minute.

Browse Homes — Buy Direct, Deal on Your Terms

Updated Properties Icon
Updated Properties
—
Last 24 HoursLast 24 Hours
ARV Flip List
ARV Flip List
  • Properties with flip potential and high ARV margins
Pre-Foreclosure List
Pre-Foreclosure List
  • Homes with notice of default or impending auction
Auction List
Auction List
  • Real estate scheduled for county or online auction
Deals List
Deals List
  • Discounted properties priced below market value
Must Sell List
Must Sell List
  • Highly motivated sellers looking for fast closings
Off-Market List
Off-Market List
  • Exclusive off-market opportunities not found on MLS

$1,251,000

NAL Estimated Property Value

6904 Brahms, Colleyville, TX, 76034

Off MarketInfo
Beds3 Beds
Baths4 Bath
Baths4,100 Sq Ft
price_per_sqft$286.59 / sqft
Year BuiltBuilt in 2018

Property Lead Type:

Off-Market ListAbsentee OwnerHigh EquityCash BuyersMove-In Ready

Highlights

Interior

Bedrooms 3Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 3.5Bathrooms 3.5
AppliancesDishwasher, Disposal, Electric Oven, Gas Cooktop, Microwave, Double Oven
FlooringCarpet, Ceramic Tile

Exterior

Private PoolPrivate Pool
Exterior FeaturesRain Gutters
Lot Size16,226 sqft

Building Information

Year Built2018
Garage Spaces3

Land Information

APN33957A-L-5R
Lot Number5R
SubdivisionReserve At Colleyville The
Land UseResidential
Legal DescriptionRESERVE AT COLLEYVILLE THE BLOCK L LOT 5R PLAT D215093196
Census Tract113640
Assessed Land Value$186,250
Assessed Improvement Value$988,750
Assessment Year2025

About this property

Awesome property located in the award winning Keller ISD. This one-owner home is in pristine condition inside and out. Truly shows like a model home. The open floor plan enhances a spacious entry, kitchen and family room. Media room could easily be a 4th bedroom and has a full bathroom. It is located by the master suite and is perfect for a nursery or young child. Chef's kitchen includes an abundance of custom cabinets, granite countertops, large island, 2 dishwashers, double ovens, microwave and gas range top. The master suite has custom built-ins, en-suite bath with huge walk-in shower, extra linen closet and 2 walk-in closets, plus great views of the pool with waterfall feature and beautiful backyard. The large covered patio is perfect for outdoor entertaining, cookouts and family fun. This home has it all!

Investor Tools

Property Icon
$1,251,000
Estimated Property Value
$0Estimated Mortgage Balance
$1,251,000Estimated Equity
100% equity
Estimated Cap Rate
View Rate
Estimated ARV (After-Repair Value)
Calculate ARV
Rent-to-Value Ratio: 0.72%
Rent Estimate
$7,506 /month
Positive
Cash Flow Estimate:
$2,502 /month

Interested in this property?

Run an Owner Lookup!

Unlock Owner Contacts

Want alerts when something changes with this property?

Financing Details

Estimated Taxes & Insurance
HOA Fees
Interest Rate Assumption
$2,080/month
$322/month
5.947%

Tax Information

Annual Taxes
Assessed Value
Assessment Year
Assessed Land
Assessed Improvement
Market Value
Tax Delinquent
$18,706
$1,175,000
2025
$186,250
$988,750
$1,175,000
No

Tax History

Year
Tax Paid
Assessed Value
2024
$18,706
$1,175,000

Equity Summary

Est. Mortgage Balance
Est. Equity
Equity %
LTV
Est. Monthly Payment
N/A
$1,251,000
100%
0%
$0/mo

City: Colleyville

6904 Brahms | Property Details | No Agent List